GREENFIELD GLIDE 3 MILE 3 MILE

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2013


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    RYAN BOCCABELLA                                         303    19   M   ***** 16-19              15:43.40      5:14/M
       2    NATE ALTER                                              224    21   M   ***** 20-24              16:18.00      5:26/M
       3    Richard Addison                                           2    20   M   ***** 20-24              16:35.40      5:32/M
       4    Glenn Edwards                                            50    43   M   ***** 40-44              16:42.10      5:34/M
       5    OSCAR SHUTT                                             211    35   M   ***** 35-39              17:02.20      5:41/M
       6    James Faeder                                             58    43   M       1 40-44              17:13.70      5:44/M
       7    GEO TOOMEY                                              308    47   M       1 45-49              18:11.30      6:04/M
       8    Joshua Brent                                             21    17   M       1 16-19              18:16.10      6:05/M
       9    SEAN CARY                                               306    39   M       1 35-39              18:18.00      6:06/M
      10    Michael Butler                                           25    14   M       1 12-15              18:24.20      6:08/M
      11    ELIZABETH PERRY                   GREENFIELD            217    35   F   ***** 35-39              18:27.80      6:09/M
      12    BRITTANY AMORI                                          230    22   F   ***** 20-24              18:40.00      6:13/M
      13    TRISTAN FORSYTHE                                        301    13   M       2 12-15              18:40.40      6:13/M
      14    BRENDAN CARY                                            305    17   M       2 16-19              18:40.40      6:13/M
      15    KELVIN WILLIAMS                                         222    16   M       3 16-19              18:43.60      6:14/M
      16    Ed Hurley                                                78    47   M       2 45-49              18:44.60      6:15/M
      17    John Marino                                             106    20   M       1 20-24              19:06.50      6:22/M
      18    Jason Smith                       Little Hocking  OH    180    30   M       1 30-34              19:09.30      6:23/M
      19    Michael Downs                                            48    29   M       1 25-29              19:14.90      6:25/M
      20    Philip Curley                     Greenfield  PA         36    24   M       2 20-24              19:22.30      6:27/M
      21    MIKE ROMZY                                              228    51   M       1 50-54              19:32.70      6:31/M
      22    EMERSON KURJAKOVIC                                      315    21   M       3 20-24              19:33.40      6:31/M
      23    BRIAN KELLERMAN                                         249    26   M       2 25-29              19:35.10      6:32/M
      24    Danny Shaw                                              170    31   M       2 30-34              19:48.70      6:36/M
      25    Steven Ford                                              65    22   M       4 20-24              19:49.70      6:36/M
      26    Rich Scandala                                           157    51   M       2 50-54              20:03.40      6:41/M
      27    Bryar Mcclure                                           111    28   F   ***** 25-29              20:06.70      6:42/M
      28    Jennifer Sylves                   Greenfield  PA        187    36   F   ***** 35-39              20:14.80      6:45/M
      29    GINA GALETTI                                            273    35   F   ***** 35-39              20:19.70      6:46/M
      30    MARK BACCO                                              221    36   M       2 35-39              20:38.50      6:53/M
      31    Justin Sickles                                          175    38   M       3 35-39              20:39.90      6:53/M
      32    Ari Schwartz                                            162    13   M       3 12-15              20:42.90      6:54/M
      33    MICHAEL MARES                                           256    33   M       3 30-34              20:43.50      6:54/M
      34    Kenneth Zenkevich                                       208    48   M       3 45-49              20:49.10      6:56/M
      35    JOSHUA REVAK                                            291         M       1  0- 0              20:49.50      6:56/M
      36    KEN HORNFECK                                            295    27   M       3 25-29              20:52.60      6:57/M
      37    Bryan Kurp                                               92    13   M       4 12-15              20:55.40      6:58/M
      38    Jeff List                                               100    40   M       2 40-44              21:07.90      7:02/M
      39    Mitch Radella                                           143    47   M       4 45-49              21:11.70      7:04/M
      40    JOE MULLEN                                              242    46   M       5 45-49              21:14.20      7:05/M
      41    Joel Reed                                               146    42   M       3 40-44              21:19.00      7:06/M
      42    Christopher Lamonde                                      93    24   M       5 20-24              21:28.50      7:09/M
      43    Laurel Brandstetter                                      19    38   F       1 35-39              21:37.70      7:12/M
      44    Kevin Zenkevich                                         209    48   M       6 45-49              21:45.70      7:15/M
      45    Gregory Rosser                                          151    24   M       6 20-24              21:49.70      7:16/M
      46    BARRY SHIELDS                                           278    61   M       1 60-64              21:50.40      7:17/M
      47    Gary Chabala                                             29    60   M       2 60-64              21:53.00      7:18/M
      48    PEGGY LAQUATRA                                          289    48   F       1 45-49              21:55.60      7:18/M
      49    Liz Margaria                      Greenfield  PA        105    31   F       1 30-34              21:56.50      7:19/M
      50    DANIEL SAX                                              257    19   M       4 16-19              21:59.40      7:20/M
      51    Tina Reed                                               147    41   F       1 40-44              22:01.00      7:20/M
      52    MATT WEINSTEIN                                          263    41   M       4 40-44              22:10.60      7:23/M
      53    Bob Pikelis                                             135    61   M       3 60-64              22:14.20      7:25/M
      54    EDWARD HORTON                                           264    53   M       3 50-54              22:20.70      7:27/M
      55    DARRIN ABATE                                            253    36   M       4 35-39              22:22.50      7:27/M
      56    Peter Harvey                                             73    57   M       1 55-59              22:26.40      7:29/M
      57    Avi Teitelbaum                                          188    37   M       5 35-39              22:27.20      7:29/M
      58    Stush Sadowski                                          225    54   M       4 50-54              22:33.60      7:31/M
      59    Kim Everhart                                             57    26   F       1 25-29              22:38.50      7:33/M
      60    KEVIN LYNCH                                             232    48   M       7 45-49              22:42.30      7:34/M
      61    Andy Mowrey                                             120    44   M       5 40-44              22:49.30      7:36/M
      62    Robert Sforza                                           167    42   M       6 40-44              22:50.20      7:37/M
      63    Matthew Dumbroski                                        49    31   M       4 30-34              22:54.80      7:38/M
      64    NORA SIMPSON                                            226    44   F       2 40-44              22:58.44      7:39/M
      65    Michael Hornfeck                  Greenfield  PA         77    27   M       4 25-29              23:06.20      7:42/M
      66    SAUR LUMBANTORUAN                                       223    60   M       4 60-64              23:12.40      7:44/M
      67    CHUCK WIEDRICH                                          246    59   M       2 55-59              23:13.00      7:44/M
      68    RICK ETLING                                             239    56   M       3 55-59              23:16.00      7:45/M
      69    David Black                       Greenfield  PA         13    12   M       5 12-15              23:17.40      7:46/M
      70    Joe Deasy                                                41    22   M       7 20-24              23:26.40      7:49/M
      71    Rahil Sethi                                             165    29   M       5 25-29              23:33.30      7:51/M
      72    VALERIE McNELIS                                         293    41   F       3 40-44              23:37.50      7:52/M
      73    LINDY BRENNAN                     GREENFIELD            267    14   F       1 12-15              23:42.10      7:54/M
      74    JIM MOYER                                               297    64   M       5 60-64              23:44.10      7:55/M
      75    MARY ESCHENFELDER                                       299    19   F       1 16-19              23:48.10      7:56/M
      76    JACK HARTNELL                                           214    49   M       8 45-49              23:51.40      7:57/M
      77    LAUREN OLSON                      GREENFIELD            266    10   F       1  1-11              23:53.20      7:58/M
      78    Jack Barnhisel                                           10     9   M       1  1-11              23:56.10      7:59/M
      79    Greg Barnhisel                                            9    43   M       7 40-44              23:56.50      7:59/M
      80    JAMES BUSH                                              260    55   M       4 55-59              23:57.90      7:59/M
      81    Tom Gromek                                               67    30   M       5 30-34              24:03.60      8:01/M
      82    Henry Bump                                               23    12   M       6 12-15              24:03.90      8:01/M
      83    NATHAN QUINLAN                    GREENFIELD            285    34   M       6 30-34              24:04.50      8:01/M
      84    John Culbertson                                          35    37   M       6 35-39              24:17.00      8:06/M
      85    Martin Ashoff                     Greenfield  PA          6    50   M       5 50-54              24:23.70      8:08/M
      86    LAURIE LAURENTI                                         251    42   F       4 40-44              24:24.80      8:08/M
      87    Mary Sickles                                            176    37   F       2 35-39              24:28.30      8:09/M
      88    Emma Ravis                                              144    27   F       2 25-29              24:29.40      8:10/M
      89    Dean Crummy                                              34    53   M       6 50-54              24:32.80      8:11/M
      90    Robert Steffer                                          212    57   M       5 55-59              24:46.80      8:15/M
      91    MARCIE WEINSTEIN                                        262    40   F       5 40-44              24:49.90      8:16/M
      92    Joon-Hyuk Han                                            69    20   M       8 20-24              24:52.00      8:17/M
      93    Jason Martin                                            107    38   M       7 35-39              24:52.70      8:17/M
      94    Kent Watson                                             198    58   M       6 55-59              24:56.30      8:19/M
      95    KEVIN CASS                                              244    32   M       7 30-34              24:57.50      8:19/M
      96    Eric Polischak                                          136    38   M       8 35-39              25:02.00      8:21/M
      97    Jennifer Elkin                                           51    21   F       1 20-24              25:03.00      8:21/M
      98    Dennis Jett                                              82    67   M       1 65-69              25:06.90      8:22/M
      99    Michelle Mehalik                                        115    39   F       3 35-39              25:12.90      8:24/M
     100    CHARLOTTE FORSYTHE                                      302    15   F       2 12-15              25:22.80      8:27/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Anthony Boerio                                           17    52   M       7 50-54              25:23.40      8:28/M
     102    JEROME FRANK                                            250    38   M       9 35-39              25:25.70      8:28/M
     103    KATE ZETTL                                              245    26   F       3 25-29              25:25.80      8:28/M
     104    Gregory Bump                                             22    42   M       8 40-44              25:29.10      8:30/M
     105    Brendan O'donnell                                       127    28   M       6 25-29              25:30.20      8:30/M
     106    Frank Kreke                                              90    28   M       7 25-29              25:33.30      8:31/M
     107    Matt Erkel                                               53    28   M       8 25-29              25:40.50      8:33/M
     108    Shannon Tressler                                        193    35   F       4 35-39              25:42.00      8:34/M
     109    MARK ESCHENFELDER                                       298    57   M       7 55-59              25:42.70      8:34/M
     110    DAN BRADLEY                                             314    40   M       9 40-44              25:45.50      8:35/M
     111    TOM GORKA                                               252    61   M       6 60-64              25:46.70      8:35/M
     112    Alisa Welsh                                             201    36   F       5 35-39              25:52.20      8:37/M
     113    CARLYN ETLING                                           240    24   F       2 20-24              25:58.00      8:39/M
     114    SEAN DEASY                                              276    38   M      10 35-39              25:59.18      8:40/M
     115    TRICIA LOUGHRAN                                         261    48   F       2 45-49              26:03.40      8:41/M
     116    ED MONROE                                               279    39   M      11 35-39              26:09.10      8:43/M
     117    Read Connolly                                            32    25   M       9 25-29              26:09.40      8:43/M
     118    Jeff Moreci                                             117    44   M      10 40-44              26:09.70      8:43/M
     119    Trevor Moreci                                           118    12   M       7 12-15              26:09.90      8:43/M
     120    Kyle Kline                                               86    33   M       8 30-34              26:10.60      8:43/M
     121    Andrew Sherman                                          172    26   M      10 25-29              26:12.40      8:44/M
     122    WHOAREYOU Partic. 288                                   288    0    M       2  0- 0              26:16.20      8:45/M
     123    Ezra Smith                                              179    29   M      11 25-29              26:18.60      8:46/M
     124    Ryan Quinn                        Greenfield  PA        142    29   M      12 25-29              26:20.30      8:47/M
     125    FRANK ZETTL                                             243    60   M       7 60-64              26:21.90      8:47/M
     126    NOELLE DISILVIO                                         318    12   F       3 12-15              26:26.60      8:49/M
     127    Michael Sherman                                         173    56   M       8 55-59              26:27.40      8:49/M
     128    Daniel Vargo                                            195    58   M       9 55-59              26:30.00      8:50/M
     129    GRACE DEASY                       GREENFIELD            311    13   F       4 12-15              26:32.80      8:51/M
     130    Lisa Falenski                     Greenfield  PA         59    44   F       6 40-44              26:34.80      8:51/M
     131    Julie Reinhart                    Greenfield  PA        148    31   F       2 30-34              26:42.10      8:54/M
     132    Jon Kowalski                      Greenfield  PA         89    29   M      13 25-29              26:46.50      8:55/M
     133    Michael Jacobs                                           81    43   M      11 40-44              26:49.70      8:56/M
     134    RYAN HORGAN                       GREENFIELD            258    29   M      14 25-29              26:50.30      8:57/M
     135    TOM JACKSON                                             259    24   M       9 20-24              26:52.20      8:57/M
     136    Suzanne Sperling                                        183    59   F       1 55-59              26:55.60      8:58/M
     137    Sam Schachner                     Greenfield  PA        159    42   M      12 40-44              26:56.20      8:59/M
     138    MATT JAMIESON                                           248    33   M       9 30-34              26:58.20      8:59/M
     139    Keri Feldman                                             62    37   F       6 35-39              26:59.40      9:00/M
     140    Janet Aland                       Greenfield  PA          4    14   F       5 12-15              26:59.50      9:00/M
     141    SOPHIA RIZZO                      GREENFIELD            313    13   F       6 12-15              27:03.90      9:01/M
     142    Melissa Sevimli                                         166    35   F       7 35-39              27:04.40      9:01/M
     143    Martine Devine                                           44    48   F       3 45-49              27:16.40      9:05/M
     144    ANTHONY DAVIN                                           255    35   M      12 35-39              27:23.90      9:08/M
     145    ANDREW McNELIS                                          294    42   M      13 40-44              27:29.60      9:10/M
     146    Julian Kessler                                           84    22   M      10 20-24              27:31.30      9:10/M
     147    Roy Matway                                              110    56   M      10 55-59              27:37.40      9:12/M
     148    Jeff Harding                      Greenfield  PA         71    28   M      15 25-29              27:38.90      9:13/M
     149    Donald Sutton                                           186    74   M       1 70-99              27:44.00      9:15/M
     150    Eleanor Steel                     Greenfield  PA        185    24   F       3 20-24              27:45.16      9:15/M
     151    Mario Oliverio                                          129    45   M       9 45-49              28:02.10      9:21/M
     152    GARRETT CARSON                                          220    20   M      11 20-24              28:06.90      9:22/M
     153    Bridget Deasy                                            40    13   F       7 12-15              28:10.80      9:23/M
     154    Laura Liotus                                             99    52   F       1 50-54              28:13.20      9:24/M
     155    James Kirby                       Greenfield  PA         85    65   M       2 65-69              28:15.30      9:25/M
     156    SARAH KNIGHT                                            254    34   F       3 30-34              28:15.60      9:25/M
     157    BRIDGET DEASY                                           275    36   F       8 35-39              28:16.20      9:25/M
     158    Eric Heyl                                                75    49   M      10 45-49              28:16.80      9:25/M
     159    KARA SHALEY                                             316    20   F       4 20-24              28:18.40      9:26/M
     160    Susan Weidenbach                                        199    23   F       5 20-24              28:20.10      9:27/M
     161    KURT RETENAUER                                          265    23   M      12 20-24              28:23.90      9:28/M
     162    Brittany O'donnell                                      128    28   F       4 25-29              28:28.10      9:29/M
     163    Claire Matway                                           109    18   F       2 16-19              28:33.30      9:31/M
     164    OLIVIA DEASY                      GREENFIELD            312    12   F       8 12-15              28:33.50      9:31/M
     165    R J GROHOLSKI                                           286    44   M      14 40-44              28:38.20      9:33/M
     166    Anna Marie Nee                                          126    33   F       4 30-34              28:39.50      9:33/M
     167    CHRISTEN OLSON                    GREENFIELD            270         F       1  0- 0              28:47.30      9:36/M
     168    Kelsey Jackson                    Greenfield  PA         80    27   F       5 25-29              28:48.20      9:36/M
     169    Eric Diller                       Greenfield  PA         46    26   M      16 25-29              28:48.40      9:36/M
     170    Kalie Evans                                              55    23   F       6 20-24              28:50.20      9:37/M
     171    Nate Black                        Greenfield  PA         15    11   M       2  1-11              28:59.70      9:40/M
     172    Andrea Schachner                  Greenfield  PA        158    35   F       9 35-39              29:01.60      9:40/M
     173    John Lewis                                               97    54   M       8 50-54              29:04.80      9:41/M
     174    Ron Schwartz                                            163    49   M      11 45-49              29:06.20      9:42/M
     175    Sarah Bernardini                                         12    37   F      10 35-39              29:09.10      9:43/M
     176    LISA YOUNG                                              241    49   F       4 45-49              29:11.70      9:44/M
     177    Micah Black                       Greenfield  PA         14     9   M       3  1-11              29:16.40      9:45/M
     178    Dan Morrison                                            119    35   M      13 35-39              29:18.00      9:46/M
     179    ANNIE JAMIESON                    GREENFIELD            296    27   F       6 25-29              29:22.00      9:47/M
     180    Yasmine Teitelbaum                                      190     9   F       2  1-11              29:23.60      9:48/M
     181    Christina Hayes                                          74    35   F      11 35-39              29:24.30      9:48/M
     182    Stephanie Evans                                          56    34   F       5 30-34              29:25.50      9:48/M
     183    BLAKE HEADEN                                            218    46   M      12 45-49              29:34.80      9:51/M
     184    ERIC CRANE                                              309    25   M      17 25-29              29:36.20      9:52/M
     185    Annette Werner                    Greenfield  PA        202    34   F       6 30-34              29:38.50      9:53/M
     186    Katy Roscow                                             150    33   F       7 30-34              29:42.10      9:54/M
     187    Christie Rossick                                        152    29   F       7 25-29              29:44.30      9:55/M
     188    Carla Marchione                   Greenfield  PA        104    25   F       8 25-29              29:48.60      9:56/M
     189    Lydia Ireland                                            79    32   F       8 30-34              29:55.60      9:58/M
     190    DARLENE HUDAK                                           247    56   F       2 55-59              29:56.20      9:59/M
     191    Richard Addison                                           1    60   M       8 60-64              29:58.80      9:59/M
     192    Kenna Campbell                    Greenfield  PA         27     9   F       3  1-11              30:09.70     10:03/M
     193    Geoff Campbell                    Greenfield  PA         26    38   M      14 35-39              30:10.80     10:03/M
     194    JENNIFER BRODT                                          231    47   F       5 45-49              30:12.10     10:04/M
     195    Becky Kreke-Stehle                                       91    26   F       9 25-29              30:13.50     10:04/M
     196    Jennifer Quimby                                         141    27   F      10 25-29              30:17.60     10:06/M
     197    DAYNA KUTTAR                                            274    43   F       7 40-44              30:28.80     10:09/M
     198    Susie Muchmaker                                         122    59   F       3 55-59              30:39.54     10:13/M
     199    Emily Levine                                             94    30   F       9 30-34              30:42.53     10:14/M
     200    Jennifer Olsen                                          131    25   F      11 25-29              30:43.20     10:14/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Sara Mcdevitt                                           112    30   F      10 30-34              30:46.80     10:15/M
     202    Emma Pugh                         Greenfield  PA        140    11   F       4  1-11              30:55.20     10:18/M
     203    Amelia Reynolds                   Greenfield  PA        149    12   F       9 12-15              30:56.60     10:19/M
     204    Korryn Mozisek                    Greenfield  PA        121    32   F      11 30-34              31:00.60     10:20/M
     205    Christine Aland                   Greenfield  PA          3    14   F      10 12-15              31:12.60     10:24/M
     206    Teri Deal                                                38    34   F      12 30-34              31:15.60     10:25/M
     207    WHOAREYOU Partic. 322                                   322    0    M       3  0- 0              31:16.00     10:25/M
     208    DYLAN DEASY                                             323    7    M       4  1-11              31:19.80     10:26/M
     209    Christina Sahovey                                       156    26   F      12 25-29              31:23.20     10:28/M
     210    STEVEN PILLAGE                                          233    26   M      18 25-29              31:32.10     10:31/M
     211    Robert Walker Walker                                    196    68   M       3 65-69              31:35.20     10:32/M
     212    ASHLEY WAGNER                     GREENFIELD            287         F       2  0- 0              31:37.80     10:32/M
     213    Vince Neal                                              125    75   M       2 70-99              31:47.40     10:36/M
     214    Jim Lewis                                                96    56   M      11 55-59              31:55.20     10:38/M
     215    Ashley Lewis                                             95    23   F       7 20-24              31:56.50     10:39/M
     216    April Winwood                                           204    29   F      13 25-29              31:59.60     10:40/M
     217    Ted Debiak                                               42    68   M       4 65-69              32:05.90     10:42/M
     218    Thomas Luxbacher                                        101    49   M      13 45-49              32:17.70     10:46/M
     219    Amy Srsic                                               184    38   F      12 35-39              32:22.10     10:47/M
     220    Kelie Schneider                                         161    28   F      14 25-29              32:25.10     10:48/M
     221    JANELLE PRICE-KELLY               GREENFIELD            277    56   F       4 55-59              32:29.10     10:50/M
     222    ALEX MUNOZ                                              271    21   M      13 20-24              32:29.30     10:50/M
     223    Justin Pounders                   Greenfield  PA        138    30   M      10 30-34              32:41.20     10:54/M
     224    Jim Garr                                                 66    36   M      15 35-39              32:58.90     10:59/M
     225    Theresa Seibert                                         164    49   F       6 45-49              33:01.70     11:00/M
     226    Jennifer Mcdonough                                      113    35   F      13 35-39              33:07.60     11:02/M
     227    MEGAN RUHE                                              219    26   F      15 25-29              33:34.00     11:11/M
     228    BOB WAGNER                                              290    47   M      14 45-49              33:40.80     11:13/M
     229    JANIE OLSON                       GREENFIELD  PA        269    48   F       7 45-49              33:42.53     11:14/M
     230    JOSEPH KLEPPICK                                         210    27   M      19 25-29              33:44.80     11:15/M
     231    Shannon Knepper                   Greenfield  PA         88    37   F      14 35-39              33:46.70     11:15/M
     232    Jack Pawkik                                             133    63   M       9 60-64              33:47.40     11:16/M
     233    George Liotus                                            98    55   M      12 55-59              33:47.70     11:16/M
     234    Carmen Blanco                     Greenfield  PA         16    38   F      15 35-39              33:47.80     11:16/M
     235    Stephanie Schmitt                                       160    28   F      16 25-29              33:50.10     11:17/M
     236    Pearl Deaniello                                          39    70   F       1 70-99              34:04.10     11:21/M
     237    Mansi Shah                                              168    25   F      17 25-29              34:15.20     11:25/M
     238    Amit Doshi                                               47    30   M      11 30-34              34:15.50     11:25/M
     239    Mary Chabala                                             30    60   F       1 60-64              34:35.20     11:32/M
     240    Aubra Pian                                              134    30   F      13 30-34              34:49.20     11:36/M
     241    Archana Marathi                                         103    33   F      14 30-34              34:57.90     11:39/M
     242    ANDREW KOES                       GREENFIELD            236    6    M       5  1-11              34:59.10     11:40/M
     243    MARY KOES                         GREENFIELD            235    33   F      15 30-34              34:59.50     11:40/M
     244    Maureen Hammill                                          68    29   F      18 25-29              35:00.10     11:40/M
     245    Erica Cohen                       Greenfield  PA         31    28   F      19 25-29              35:16.80     11:45/M
     246    Lindsay Files                     Greenfield  PA         63    29   F      20 25-29              35:39.80     11:53/M
     247    Jennifer Fandray                                         60    42   F       8 40-44              36:17.40     12:06/M
     248    Kristin Burgess                                          24    26   F      21 25-29              36:19.60     12:06/M
     249    MERLY GUBITOSI                    GREENFIELD            213    44   F       9 40-44              36:31.55     12:10/M
     250    RACHEL CASSELBERRY                                      317    26   F      22 25-29              36:38.60     12:13/M
     251    BETH MATWAY                                             280    55   F       5 55-59              36:41.30     12:14/M
     252    Ana Diaz                                                 45    38   F      16 35-39              36:48.90     12:16/M
     253    Ryan Fandray                                             61    42   M      15 40-44              36:54.50     12:18/M
     254    Thomas Sheridan                                         171    71   M       3 70-99              37:13.90     12:24/M
     255    Simon Shapiro                                           169    65   F       1 65-69              37:20.80     12:27/M
     256    Richard Murphy                    Greenfield  PA        124    61   M      10 60-64              37:25.20     12:28/M
     257    Deborah Altman                                            5    52   F       2 50-54              37:45.60     12:35/M
     258    Donna Zambrano                                          207    33   F      16 30-34              37:49.20     12:36/M
     259    Nicole Hartman                                           72    34   F      17 30-34              37:49.30     12:36/M
     260    John Palmiere                                           132    71   M       4 70-99              38:10.30     12:43/M
     261    Patrick Olliffe                                         130    73   M       5 70-99              38:10.40     12:43/M
     262    Bridget Meacham                                         114    29   F      23 25-29              38:25.30     12:48/M
     263    JEANNE BERNACKI                   GREENFIELD            307    32   F      18 30-34              39:02.00     13:01/M
     264    JAMES DEASY                       GREENFIELD            300    51   M       9 50-54              39:24.24     13:08/M
     265    K. Terry Carskaddan                                      28    72   F       2 70-99              39:49.10     13:16/M
     266    LEAH OLSON                        GREENFIELD            268    6    F       5  1-11              40:11.60     13:24/M
     267    Shawn Conway                      Greenfield  PA         33    39   M      16 35-39              41:51.18     13:57/M
     268    Megan Desimone                                           43    32   F      19 30-34              41:56.30     13:59/M
     269    Albert Eppihimer                                         52    65   M       5 65-69              41:59.70     14:00/M
     270    Emunah Teitelbaum                                       189    10   F       6  1-11              42:01.70     14:00/M
     271    Leah Kantor                                              83    33   F      20 30-34              42:01.80     14:00/M
     272    Ann Mercurio                                            116    76   F       3 70-99              42:16.70     14:05/M
     273    MARY JO GUERCIO                                         234    58   F       6 55-59              42:32.20     14:11/M
     274    Mary Ann Raymer                                         145    65   F       2 65-69              42:33.00     14:11/M
     275    Eileen Baade                                              7    62   F       2 60-64              42:43.50     14:14/M
     276    WHOAREYOU Partic. 320                                   320    0    M       4  0- 0              42:44.40     14:15/M
     277    SARAH SELANE                      GREENFIELD            319    55   F       7 55-59              42:50.50     14:17/M
     278    REED PERRY                        GREENFIELD            216    6    F       7  1-11              43:11.10     14:24/M
     279    JASON PERRY                                             215    37   M      17 35-39              43:11.30     14:24/M
     280    Virginia Knecht                                          87    75   F       4 70-99              43:44.70     14:35/M
     281    Molly Harbst                                             70    36   F      17 35-39              44:25.60     14:48/M
     282    Joseph Silvaggio                                        177    79   M       6 70-99              46:05.50     15:22/M
     283    BARBARA ADDISON                                         238    57   F       8 55-59              46:55.50     15:38/M
     284    MARK UNICO                                              229    58   M      13 55-59              48:41.30     16:14/M
     285    CHRISTEL KRAUSSE                                        310    83   F       5 70-99              48:48.40     16:16/M
     286    JULIE BERNE                       GREENFIELD            237    30   F      21 30-34              54:19.30     18:06/M